Adresse
/
Téléphone
 
Dâtes Matchs Entrée & Buvette cave
(Présence à 19h15)
Buvette salle G.Lavarenne
(Présence à 19h30)
Responsable Caisse
(Présence à 19h30)
09/09/17 OLB Françoise DUCROT
Cécile RAVE
Marion LEBBAR
Parents des Minimes Garçons 1 & 2 (U15)
Présentation des U15 M1 & M2
Marie REY
23/09/17 Le Cannet Gilles REY
Sébastien KRAMER
Parents des Benjamins 1 (U13)
Présentation des U13 M1
Séverine DUVERNAY
07/10/17 ASM Le Puy Sébastien GIROUDON
Karim EL AOUADI
Parents des Poussins (U11)
Présentation des U11
Patrice RIZZO
21/10/17 SAPELA Fabienne DUCROZET
Edith LATHUILIERE
Parents des Poussines (U11)
Présentation des U11 F
Patricia SCHAUBER
18/11/17 ALLS Didier GEOFFRAY
Nicolas BOUCHET
Parents des Mini Poussins 1 & 2 (U9)
Présentation des U9 M1 & M2
Aurélie JAMBON
09/12/17
A Fleurie
ESPM Didier CONDEMINE
Manon CONDEMINE
Aurélien VERCHERE
Parents et joueurs Cadets (U17)
Présentation des U17 M
Elizabeth GIROUDON
20/01/18 EF Feurs Anthony GEOFFRAY
Mathieu VERCHERE
Joueurs SM2 & SM3 Mathieu LAFOREST
10/02/18 BESAC Régis MERLE
Maxime FRACHISSE
Joueurs SM4 & Loisirs
Présentation des U20
Ludovic FRAYSSE
03/03/18 SOPCC Alain MERLE
Gilles DUTHEL
Parents des Benjamines 1 & 2 (U13)
Présentation des U13 F1 & F2
Cathy LATHUILIERE
17/03/18 CTC Lyonso Pascal DUCROZET
Laurent BAMALE
Parents des Benjamins 2 (U13)
Présentation des U13 M2
Mireille CHAMBON MARTIN
24/03/18 Golfe Juan Florent DUFOUR
Patrice LATHUILIERE
Parents des Mini Poussines (U9)
Présentation des U9 F
Aurélien MARQUETOUX
14/04/18 SMUC Cédric LATHUILIERE
Fréderic LORON
Philippe GIRIN
Parents des Cadettes (U17)
Présentation des U17 F
Géraldine CIMETIERE
05/05/18 BCM Franck TRIBOULET
Loic TRICHARD
Régis GOUILLON
Parents des Babys Basket (U7)
Présentation des U7
Emilie BALLANDRAS
 
Dâtes Matchs Aide Marqueur
Table de marque
Serpillière
09/09/17 OLB Pierre DUCROT Antoine BOUCHET
23/09/17 Le Cannet Julian BAMALE Etienne RAVE
07/10/17 ASM Le Puy Enzo DUCROT Paul ORELU
21/10/17 SAPELA Simon NESME Jeanne DUCROZET
18/11/17 ALLS Florentin REY Adrien PRAT
09/12/17
A Fleurie
ESPM Clément DUFOUR Aléxis DUCROZET
20/01/18 EF Feurs Alexis DECOUSSE Leny EL AOUADI
10/02/18 BESAC Mathieu LEBBAR Thibault GIROUDON
03/03/18 SOPCC Maxime GIROUDON Marwa EL KANBOUI
17/03/18 CTC Lyonso Lucas PEGUET Noah DIATTA
24/03/18 Golfe Juan Ludovic THOMAS Mélys PRADET
14/04/18 SMUC Théo DUTHEL Leo LEFFERT
05/05/18 BCM Iban HONTHAAS Baptiste LECAREUX